Bering 12138-007 Woman Watch Silver Woman

Bering Time Women's 12138-007 38mm Quartz Watch in Silver Bering Time Silver One Size

Bering 12138-007 Woman Watch Silver Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

Bering Time Women's 12138-007 38mm Quartz Watch in Silver Bering Time Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£74.99

BERING Unisex Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 12138-007

In stock
£110.29
Delivery from £12.31

BERING Unisex Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 12138-007

In stock
£128.71
Delivery from £30.00

Similar products

BERING Time Women's Slim Watch 10629-010 Classic
£76.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
BERING Time Women's Slim Watch 10629-000 Classic
£71.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
BERING Time Women's Slim Watch 10331-400 Classic
£57.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
BERING Time Women's Slim Watch 10629-265 Classic
£90.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Bering 12138-007 Woman Watch Silver Woman

Cheapest offer

BERING 12138-007 Women´s Watch: A Symphony of Danish Design and Arctic EleganceDiscover the essence of minimalist sophistication with the BERING 12138-007 Women´s Watch, a timepiece that perfectly captures the brand´s philosophy of arctic beauty and timeless Danish design. Created for the modern woman who values both style and substance, this watch is more than an accessory, it is a statement of refined elegance and enduring quality. Its design is a harmonious blend of clean lines, high-grade materials, and a captivating colour palette, making it a versatile companion for every occasion.The immediate allure of this BERING watch lies in its stunning visual contrast. The cool, brushed grey tones of the stainless steel case and bracelet create a sleek, contemporary frame. This monochromatic elegance is brilliantly interrupted by a captivating deep blue dial, reminiscent of the serene, endless expanse of the Arctic Ocean. This pop of colour adds a layer of depth and personality, ensuring t
£59.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)