Bering Zephyr MC Trousers Black3XL Black

Bering Zephyr Pants Black 3XL Man

Bering Zephyr MC Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Bering Zephyr Pants Black 3XL Men

3 working day(s)
£212.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bering Zephyr waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 40 for Women
£184.12
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Zephyr Pants Green 38 Woman
£184.12
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Zephyr waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, green-brown, size 40 for Women
£184.12
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Zephyr waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, green-brown, size 42 for Women
£184.12
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Zephyr waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 46 for Women
£184.12
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bering Zephyr MC Trousers Black3XL Black

Cheapest offer

The Bering Zephyr motorcycle pants are a true technical feat. They are designed with high-quality textiles and a laminated fabric structure, providing excellent durability. The BWTECH Mega membrane offers optimal breathability for pleasant journeys, regardless of weather conditions. Additionally, it features a jacket/pants connection zip, ankle zips for easy donning, and an ADS ventilation system, ensuring efficient airflow.Features:• Laminated Fabric & Membrane• BWTECH Mega Membrane• Alpha protect flex• Fixed Mesh Lining 100% Made from REPREVE® Recycled Fibers• REPREVE® Unifi, Inc.• Excellent breathability• Jacket to Trousers Zip Connector• Ankle zips• ADS Ventilation System• Knee Stretch Panel• Adjustable waist and ankle fastening• Reflective detail• Body Fit• Talsan® Laminate• ALPHA EN1621-1 Level 1 removable CE Knee and hip protectors• EN 1621-1• EN 17092-4 A
£164.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk