Hager Berker W.1 Cover Frame Switchgear - 13293505

Berker Frame 2 Gang 13293505 Horizontal Light Grey W.1 Cover Frame 4011334405122

Hager Berker W.1 Cover Frame Switchgear - 13293505

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£15.63
Delivery from £6.95

Berker W.1 Ramka podwójna pozioma do montażu podtynkowego IP55 szary 13293505

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £20.99

Berker Frame 2 Gang 13293505 Horizontal Light Grey W.1 Cover Frame 4011334405122

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.45
Delivery from £4.49
Hager Berker W.1 Cover Frame Switchgear - 13293505

Cheapest offer

This 2-gang cover frame from the W.1 series by Hager Berker is intended for installation of W.1 central parts. The cover frame should be mounted on a flush-mounting box fixed in the wall. Features special foam on the back for sealing and absorbing unevenness in the wall. With its IP55 rating, W.1 protects against dust build-up inside the housing and ensures perfect drainage of water jets from every angle.
£15.63
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

Q.3 ALUMINIUM VELVET FRAME 2X 10126094
£29.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Hager R.1 - Framework R1 Aluminium 2 Elements White Polar
£53.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berker Q.7 Frame 2x Charcoal Velvet Q.1/Q.3/Q.7 10126186
£34.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Berker Frame 2 for gl/pws 10126079 Q.7 Cover Frame 4011334449843
£37.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hager B7 - 80 x 80 Frame 2 Elements Glass
£51.53
25.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery