Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Round 120 Cm Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Round 120 Cm Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Handmade Rug Jute Round 120cm Dark Grey Room Floor Protector Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Handmade Rug Jute Round 120cm Dark Grey Room Floor Protector Carpet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Round Jute Rug Dark Grey 120 cm Braided Handmade Natural Texture Durable Eco Rug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
GBP 57.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute With White Print 90 Cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute With Dark Grey Border 150 Cm
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute With Triangle Print 120 Cm
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute 200X300 Cm
£221.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Handmade Rug Braided Jute 120 Cm
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Round 120 Cm Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Give your interior a natural touch with our braided jute area rug! This beautiful carpet is handwoven by skilled artisans with exceptional craftsmanship, it will perfectly fit into your home decor. Jute is a naturally strong material that is soft to the touch yet durable and low maintenance in the meantime. Please note that each rug is distinctive; variations in colour and design may occur due to the handmade nature of the product; the delivery is random. Important note: Our rugs are roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)