Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 80X250 Cm Leaf Pattern

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

(leaf pattern, 80 x 250 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Flatweave Rug Patio Garden Runner Mat Area Rug Floor Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Flatweave Rug Leaf Pattern Runner Area Floor Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Rug Blue 80x250 cm Polypropylene Flatweave Leaf Pattern Weatherproof UV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
GBP 45.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 80X250 Cm Leaf Pattern

Cheapest offer

If you have outdoor living space that needs some kind of protective matting, look no further than this outdoor rug. The flatweave rugs are made of durable polypropylene and are therefore robust. The rug is suitable for use on your terrace or balcony thanks to its UV-resistant and weather-resistant design. Important note: The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 140X200 Cm Blue Stripes
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 80X250 Cm Turquoise
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 120X170 Cm Blue Stripes
£52.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 80X250 Cm Brown Stripes
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Outdoor Flatweave Rug 100X200 Cm Turquoise
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00