Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs 2 Pcs 120X180 Cm

Used Offers from

Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs 2 Pcs 120X180 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs Area Rugs Flooring 2 pcs 120x180 cm

3-5 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs Carpet Flooring Bamboo Mat Area Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs 2 Pcs 120X180 Cm
£98.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rug 80 X 300 Cm
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Rectangular Natural 120X180 Cm Cotton
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rug 80 X 200 Cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Modern Rug Rectangular Natural70X100 Cm Bamboo
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rectangular Natural Bamboo Rugs 2 Pcs 120X180 Cm

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor. Its neutral tones will blend well with a variety of interior styles. The bamboo rug features a PVC non-skid rug pad backing, which provides excellent cushioning, as well as grip to keep the rug in place. The polypropylene borders give the bamboo mat a cleanly finished look. Made of natural, strong bamboo, this rug is easy to clean. Please check the size carefully before making a purchase. Delivery includes 2 rugs. Note: Please allow us some tolerance (+/- 0.5 cm) in the width of the bamboo strips. Bamboo is a natural product and small irregularities are inevitable.
£98.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)