Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 80X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Rug Home Indoor Area Rug Floor Mat Floor Carpet Runner Natural Sisal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.79
Free Delivery

Sisal Rug Natural 80x200 cm 100% Sisal Anti-Slip Latex Backing Indoor Durable XL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.64
GBP 133.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 80X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

This sisal rug, providing a beautifully textured feel, is an excellent choice for almost any room in your home. Premium material: This sisal area rug is made of 100% sisal, making the carpet durable and versatile. Additionally, the sisal carpet has an extremely positive effect on the indoor climate, because they absorb moisture from the air and release it again when necessary.Anti-slip function: The anti-slip backing holds the floor carpet in place and reduces the probability of sliding, making the area rug suitable for various surfaces.Easy to maintain: Because of the natural property of sisal, the mat does not attract dust or dirt too much. So use a vacuum cleaner periodically can maintain the original beauty of the indoor rug. Note:The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.This rug should not be placed in the sun or exposed to excessive moisture.If you can't do the cleaning, deliver it to specialised profe
£108.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 100X250 Cm
£163.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Area Rug Jute With Latex Backing 160X230 Cm Natural
£134.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 100X200 Cm
£148.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Handmade Rug Jute Black And Natural 90 Cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 66X150 Cm
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00