Berkfield Rug Washable 120 Cm Grey Anti Slip

Used Offers from

Berkfield Rug Washable 120 Cm Grey Anti Slip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug Washable φ120 cm Grey Anti Slip Living Room Decor Floor Carpet Mat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Washable F120cm Grey Anti Slip, Grey

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Round Rug Grey Ø120cm Polyester Low Pile PVC Backing Machine Washable Anti-Slip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.70
GBP 37.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Rug Washable 190X300 Cm Light Beige Anti Slip
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Rug Washable Patchwork 120 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Grey Anti Slip
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Anthracite Anti Slip
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Rug Washable 120 Cm Grey Anti Slip

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of velvet, which is soft to touch yet durable with low maintenance. Additionally, this carpet can be firmly fixed to the ground with the anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Thanks to the noise-absorbing design, it creates a quiet condition for you. The rug is machine washable, so that you can clean and maintain it easily. Important note: The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)