Berkley Braided Fishing Line Whiplash® 8 - 100% PE, 8-Carrier, 104 lb, 150m
Berkley Whiplash® 8 Braided Fishing Line - Ultra-Strong, 100% PE Fiber, 8-Carrier Braid for Superior Casting & Abrasion Resistance, Freshwater & Saltwater, Crystal, 0.28 mm, 104 lb|47.1 kg, 164yd|150m
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.05
Delivery from £3.99
Berkley Whiplash Carrier 8 Fishing Line 150m / 300m Spools PE Braid Braided
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
Berkley Whiplash® 8 Braided Fishing Line - Ultra-Strong, 100% PE Fiber, 8-Carrier Braid for Superior Casting & Abrasion Resistance, Freshwater & Saltwater, Crystal, 0.28 mm, 104 lb|47.1 kg, 164yd|150m
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery
Berkley Whiplash® 8 Braided Fishing Line - Ultra-Strong, 100% PE Fiber, 8-Carrier Braid for Superior Casting & Abrasion Resistance, Freshwater & Saltwater, Crystal, 0.28 mm, 104 lb|47.1 kg, 164yd|150m
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.27
0.15 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Berkley Whiplash® 8 Braided Fishing Line - Ultra-Strong, 100% PE Fiber, 8-Carrier Braid for Superior Casting & Abrasion Resistance, Freshwater & Saltwater, Crystal, 0.28 mm, 104 lb|47.1 kg, 164yd|150m
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Berkley Whiplash® 8 Braided Fishing Line - Ultra-Strong, 100% PE Fiber, 8-Carrier Braid for Superior Casting & Abrasion Resistance, Freshwater & Saltwater, Crystal, 0.28 mm, 104 lb|47.1 kg, 164yd|150m
£25.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Berkley Fishing Line X5 - Strong 5-Strand Braid for Saltwater & Freshwater
£16.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery