Berkley Quick Draw Rod Holder - Holds Your Rod In Reach on Inflatable Boat, Belly Boat, or Other Fishing Vessel, Unique Pivoting System Allows You to Set the Hook While Lifting the Rod

Berkley Rod Holder Quick Draw - Holds Rod on Inflatable & Belly Boats, Pivoting System to Set Hook

Berkley Quick Draw Rod Holder - Holds Your Rod In Reach on Inflatable Boat, Belly Boat, or Other Fishing Vessel, Unique Pivoting System Allows You to Set the Hook While Lifting the Rod

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

Berkley Quick Draw Boat Kayak Rod Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Berkley Quick Draw Rod Holder / Fishing Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99
Berkley Quick Draw Rod Holder - Holds Your Rod In Reach on Inflatable Boat, Belly Boat, or Other Fishing Vessel, Unique Pivoting System Allows You to Set the Hook While Lifting the Rod

Cheapest offer

Holds both spinning and baitcasting rods securely and close by thanks to its adjustable design, perfect addition to your collection of fishing boat accessories One of the smartest features of this product is that you can lift your rod and set the hook, without having to take the rod out first, thanks to a unique pivoting system Made with a strong and lightweight 20 percent fibreglass and 80 percent reinforced nylon material so you can be sure it will withstand the rough and tumble of days on the water Includes 304-grade stainless steel fasteners for a super secure fit, giving you complete peace of mind that your expensive fishing kit is safely attached in place The whole unit swivels 360 degrees giving you flexibility and customisation about how you set it up on your boat, once you've used it, you will wonder how you fished without it
£17.14
amazon.co.uk