Berkley New Whiplash 8 Carrier Green / Crystal / Yellow Braided Fishing Line

Berkley Whiplash Carrier 8 Braid Green Fishing Line 300m 330 Yards

Used Offers from

Berkley New Whiplash 8 Carrier Green / Crystal / Yellow Braided Fishing Line

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery

Berkley New Whiplash 8 Carrier Green Braided Fishing Saltwater Spinning Line

£29.95
Free Delivery

Berkley Whiplash 8 Braided Fishing Line - 100% Dyneema 8 Strand Braid for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Green, 14.8kg | 32lb| 300m

In stock
£34.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Berkley Whiplash 8 Braid 300m - 32lb

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Berkley Fishing Line Whiplash8, Superline PE Braid, 0.08mm / 28lb (330yd), Moss Green
Delivery from £2.85
Berkley Whiplash 8 PE Braid green
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley Whiplash Carrier 8 Fishing Line 150m / 300m Spools PE Braid Braided
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.85
Berkley New Whiplash 8 Carrier Green / Crystal / Yellow Braided Fishing Line

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Braided Line / Superline / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Colour.: Green / Breaking Strain / Diameter: 32lb / 0.10 / Length: 300m / 100lb - 270m / Line Type: Braided / Model: Whiplash / Material: Dyneema / Breaking Strain: 20lb - 100lb / Country of Origin: United States / Line Length: 300 m / Colour: Yellow, Crystal or Green
£29.44
ebay.co.uk