BERKLEY X9 BRAID LINE /Crystal,Green,Flame Fluoro Green /300m Spools /All Sizes

Berkley X9 Braided Line 300 M

Used Offers from

BERKLEY X9 BRAID LINE /Crystal,Green,Flame Fluoro Green /300m Spools /All Sizes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Delivery from £9.48

Berkley X9 Braid Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 9.0kg| 328yd | 300m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.79
0.14 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 9.0kg| 328yd | 300m

£42.98
Free Delivery

Berkley X9 Braided Fishing Line - 9 Strand Braid Line for Saltwater and Freshwater Fishing, Unisex, Crystal, 9.0kg| 328yd | 300m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.60
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Berkley X9 Braid Flame Green
£31.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braid Crystal
£25.22
0.17 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braid Crystal
£28.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braided Line 300 M
£29.37
0.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkley X9 Braid Crystal
£31.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERKLEY X9 BRAID LINE /Crystal,Green,Flame Fluoro Green /300m Spools /All Sizes

Cheapest offer

Fishing Type: Coarse Fishing / Line Weight: 6,4 kg - 59,7 kg / Size: 0,06 mm - 0,43 mm / Line Type: Braided / Model: X9 / Line Diameter: 0,06 mm - 0,43 mm / Material: Dyneema / Line Memory: Varied / Country of Origin: United States / Diameter / Breaking Strain: 0.10mm - 9.0kg / Line Length: 300 m / Colour: Crystal
£38.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.