Berkley Zilla Tailswinger Swimbait 89g 180 Mm
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.05
Delivery from £3.99
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.59
Free Delivery
Berkley Lure Zilla Tailswinger Hybrid 18cm 89g Predator Fishing Pike Swimbait
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.67
Free Delivery
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.20
Free Delivery
Berkley Zilla Tailswinger, Fishing Hook, Hard Lure, the First Jointed Tailbait on the Market With Amazing Swimming Action and Huge Versatility, PredatorFishing, Pike, Unisex, Daybreak, 89g | 180mm
In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lure Berkley Zilla Tailswinger Vert 14 cm
£21.20
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lure Berkley Tailswinger Doré 18 cm
£25.78
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Berkley Hard Lure Zilla Tailswinger 140 – First Jointed Tailbait 140mm 56g – Roach
£16.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99