Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Aquamarine Edition Kettle 3.0 L, BH/1078 Aquamarine Stainless Steel 18/8

Berlinger Haus 3,0 L, Metallic Line Edition Kettle 3.0 L, BH/1078 Aquamarine, Stainless Steel

Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Aquamarine Edition Kettle 3.0 L, BH/1078 Aquamarine Stainless Steel 18/8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Berlinger Haus 3L Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Metallic Electric Induction

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Aquamarine Edition Kettle 3.0 L, BH/1078 Aquamarine Stainless Steel 18/8

Cheapest offer

Material: stainless steel Capacity: 3.0 L Color: aquamarine
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berlinger Haus 16cm Non Stick Black Rose Saucepan Cookware Induction Hob Cooking Pots Pan
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berlinger Haus 16cm Non Stick Saucepan Cookware Induction Hob Cooking Pots Pan
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line- Carbon Edition Kettle 3.0 L, BH/1073 Carbon Stainless Steel 18/8
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5Pc Non Stick Aluminum Frying Pan Set With Grill Induction Detachable Handles
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berlinger Haus Rose Gold 10 Piece Non-Stick Induction Cookware Set Marble PFOA Free Aluminium, 2 Saucepans, 2 Lids, 2 Frying Pans 4 Kitchen Utensils, Metallic Line Design
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery