Bernstein 3-0641 Electronics Side Cutters 130mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.96

Bernstein 3-0641 Electronic Side Cutters 130 mm Bevel

In stock
£12.17
Delivery from £3.50

Bernstein Electronic Side Cutters 130 mm Bevel Cable Wire Cutter

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
GBP 12.63 / Unit
Delivery from £5.85

Bernstein 3-0641 Electronic Side Cutters 130 mm Bevel

In stock
£15.51
Delivery from £8.00

Bernstein 3-0641 Electronics Side Cutters 130mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery
Bernstein 3-0641 Electronics Side Cutters 130mm

Cheapest offer

Bernstein-Ltd-Electronics-Side-Cutters-130mm-Bernstein-3-0641-p-These-electronics-side-cutters-from-Bernstein-are-suitable-for-cutting-copper-wire-up-to-1mm-diameter-p-Bernstein-3-0641-Electronics-Side-Cutters-130mm
£8.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

BERNSTEIN 3-0641 Pliers
£22.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
BERNSTEIN 3-0641-ESD Pliers
£34.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Bernstein Mini Electronic Side Cutters, 135 mm, Without Bevel for Copper Wires up to Diameter 1.0 mm 18AWG, Burnished Surface with Opening Spring, ESD Handle Black 10^6 to 10^9 Ohm
£16.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49