Bernstein 5-057 SMD Cross Forceps 120 mm Self-Locking Straight Point

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bernstein SMD Cross Tweezers 120mm Self-Locking Straight-Pointed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Delivery from £3.50

Bernstein 5-057 SMD Cross Tweezers 120mm Self-Locking Straight-Pointed

Unknown
£16.04
Bernstein 5-057 SMD Cross Forceps 120 mm Self-Locking Straight Point

Cheapest offer

Surface-mounted devices cross tweezers, 120 mm Self-holding, straight-pointed Anti-corrosion Matte polished - anti-magnetic Acid-resistant, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bernstein Werkzeug GmbH
£8.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BERNSTEIN 5-057 Tweezers
£40.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20