Bernstein 5-079-13 Cutting Tweezers 115mm Cutting Edge 10mm ESD-Co...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.64

Bernstein Cutting Tweezers 115mm Cutting Edge 10mm ESD-Coating

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.36
Free Delivery

Bernstein 5-079-13 Cutting Tweezers 115mm Cutting Edge 10mm With ESD-Coating

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

Bernstein 5-079-13 Cutting Forceps 115 mm Blade 10 mm with ESD Coating

In stock
£57.99
Delivery from £9.00

Cheapest offer

Bernstein Ltd. Cutting Tweezers 115mm - Bernstein 5-079-13, These high quality cutting tweezers from Bernstein are made from extremely hard carbon steel and have an exceptionally sharp cutting edge. Bernstein 5-079-13 Cutting Tweezers 115mm Cutting Edge 10mm ESD-Coating
£33.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bernstein Werkzeug GmbH Cutting Tweezers, 115 mm, Cutting Edge 10 mm, 5-079
£21.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Universe Has Your Back Transform Fear to Faith
£16.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery