George Gershwin Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue/An American in Paris (CD) (US IMPORT)

Bernstein, Leonard - Gershwin: Rhapsody In Blue; An American In Paris & Bernstein: Symphonic Dances From "West Side Story"; Symphonic Suite From "On The Waterfront"

George Gershwin Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue/An American in Paris (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery

Bernstein / Gershwin / New York Philharmonic & The - Orchestral Works [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

LEONARD BERNSTEIN - GERSHWIN-RHAPSODY IN BLUE/AN AMERICAN IN PARIS CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Delivery from £4.53

Similar products

Leonard Bernstein - Gershwin (Marbled) [VINYL]
£19.95
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gershwin: Rhapsody In Blue; An American In Paris; Concerto F [Great Performances]
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bernstein, Leonard - Gershwin: Rhapsody In Blue; An American In Paris & Bernstein: Symphonic Dances From "West Side Story"; Symphonic Suite From "On The Waterfront"
£15.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue / An American in Paris / Grofé: Grand Canyon Suite
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
George Gershwin Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue/An American in Paris (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Leonard Bernstein / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Columbia / Number of Discs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: av8AAOSwR6RaKIgv / Recording Mode: Stereo / UPC: 0886977004322 / MPN: 88697700432 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 114601696 / Colour: Blue / Format: CD / Release Year: 2010 / Style: Concerto / Performer Orchestra: New York Philharmonic / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Composer: George Gershwin / Release Title: Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue/An American in Paris/... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Gershwin: Rhapsody In Blue; An American In Paris (2010) / Edition: Album / Type: Album / EAN: 0886977004322 / Producer: John Mcclure / Number of Tracks: 17 / Conductor: Leonard Bernstein / Run Time: 4526 Sec / Genre: Classical / Country/Region of Manufacture: European Union / Release Date: 06/12/2010
£14.63
ebay.co.uk