SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67

BERNSTEIN SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 Safety switch

SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.99
Delivery from £5.82

BERNSTEIN SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 Safety switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.18
Delivery from £11.00
SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 Safety Switch: Locked SLK Contacts: NC x2 IP67

Cheapest offer

Brand: BERNSTEIN AG / Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Product Type: Electronics / IP Rating: IP67 / Number in Pack: 2-5 / Manufacturer: BERNSTEIN AG / Manufacturer Part Number: SLK-M-UC-25-R0-A0-L0-0 / Brand Compatibility: For BERNSTEIN AG / Application: Electronics / Colour: Red
£317.99
ebay.co.uk