Bero Kingston Golden Pils - Non-Alcoholic Pilsner, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

Bero Kingston Golden Pils - Non-Alcoholic Pilsner, Case of 12 Cans

2 working days
£34.05
Delivery from £6.99

Bero Kingston Golden Pils - Non-Alcoholic Pilsner, Case of 24 Cans

2 working days
£63.63
Delivery from £6.99

Bero Kingston Golden Pils - Non-Alcoholic Pilsner, Case of 6 Cans

Cheapest offer

Bero Kingston Golden Pils is a 0.5% ABV non alcoholic pilsner brewed in the UK. Pale golden with crisp malt flavour, floral hop balance and clean dry finish, it mirrors classic pilsner taste without alcohol. Best served chilled in a tall glass with salads, seafood or grilled food.
£17.95
2 working days
drydrinker.com