Knockdhu 2012 (bottled 2023) (cask 7127) - Berry Bros. & Rudd Single Malt Whisky

Berry Bros. & Rudd - Knockdhu 2012 Cask Ref. 7127

Used Offers from

Knockdhu 2012 (bottled 2023) (cask 7127) - Berry Bros. & Rudd Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£74.90
Delivery from £4.95

Scotch Whisky Knockdhu - Berry Bros & Rudd - Single Cask #7127-2012 Whisky

In stock
£83.74
Delivery from £5.99

Scotch Whisky Knockdhu - Berry Bros & Rudd - Single Cask #7127-2012 Whisky

In stock
£84.75
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

The King's Ginger Liqueur
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Berry Bros & Rudd 12 Year Old Sherry Cask
£46.34
Compare 7 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Berry Bros & Rudd 16 Year Old 2016 Speyside Traditional Cask
£93.50
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Berry Bros. & Rudd Classic Range Guatemala Rum 70cl, 40.5% Alcohol Content by Volume, Rum Deals of the Day, Perfumed with Tropical Fruit and Sandalwood, Serve On the Rocks or In a Cocktail
£34.60
49.43 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berry Bros. & Rudd London Dry London Dry Gin
£30.50
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Knockdhu 2012 (bottled 2023) (cask 7127) - Berry Bros. & Rudd Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 58.80% - Distilled at Knockdhu in 2012, this single malt was filled into a single hogshead, where it remained until 2023. The cask was opened by Berry Bros. & Rudd, independently relating a total of 312 bottles, without added colour or chill filtration, and at a robust 58.8% ABV.
£74.90
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com