BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Hyundai Solaris 2017 on 1.6

Used Offers from

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Hyundai Solaris 2017 on 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ssangyong Tivoli 2018 on 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Kia Pro Cee'D 2008-2018 1.4 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Hyundai Elantra IV 2006-2011 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Hyundai IX20 2010-2019 1.4 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERU Z129 Spark plug
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beru PSG006 Glow Plug
£109.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Hyundai Solaris 2017 on 1.6

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12x1,25 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 4044197854929 / MPN: Z362 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2292469400 / Item Length: 26.5mm / Thread Length [mm]: 26.5 / Connector type: SAE / Fuel Type: Petrol / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Width: 20 / Performance Part: Yes / Electrode Gap [mm]: 0.9 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25 / Technical Information Number: 12 FR-7 SE / Manufacturer Part Number: Z362-BE007 / Spark Plug: with gasket seat / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20 / Thread Size: M12x1,25 / Superseded Part Number: Z362 / 12 FR-7 SE / ProductTitle: 4x BERU by DRIV Z 362 Spark Plug OE Replacement Xx686 Bf59ad / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 18854 09080 | HYUNDAI: 18854 10080 | HYUNDAI: 18855 1006 / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: BERU / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: Z362 / EAN: 4044197854929 / GTIN: 4044197854929 / Installation Depth: 26.5mm / Hex Size: 16 mm
£11.99
ebay.co.uk