Glow plug after-glow capable GN068 BorgWarner (BERU) for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VAN

Beru Glow Plug GN068 After-Glow Capable for Toyota Land Cruiser Van

Glow plug after-glow capable GN068 BorgWarner (BERU) for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN068 Glow Plug for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Delivery from £10.00

New Glow Plug for TOYOTA:SW4,MERU,FORTUNER,HILUX SW4,FORTUNER I 19850-0L010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN068 BorgWarner (BERU) for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VAN

£23.73
Free Delivery

BERU GN068 High-tech Glow Plug

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £2.50

BERU GN068 High-tech Glow Plug

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.31
Free Delivery
Glow plug after-glow capable GN068 BorgWarner (BERU) for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VAN

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 37 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN068 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 16 / Thread Size: M10x1,25 / Item Length: 170 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 1985027010, TOYOTA 1985027020, TOYOTA 19850-0L010, TOYOTA 19850-30010 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 600 624, NIPPARTS J5712015, ERA 887032, FAE 74232, SWAG 81 92 6112, MEYLE 30-14 860 0001, KAVO PARTS IGP-9003, FEBEST 01642-001, BOSCH 0 250 403 054, HIDRIA H1 446, METZGER H1 446, FLENNOR FG9924, BorgWarner (BERU) GN065, VALEO 345154, ERA 887057, FEBI BILSTEIN 176183, FEBI BILSTEIN 26112, KAMOKA KP080, CHAMPION CH403, DENCKERMANN E300056, HIDRIA H1 145, TOPRAN 600 623, BLUE PRINT ADT31814, LUCAS LP068, ERA 886026, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900036304, MAXGEAR 66-0041, NGK 5467, DENSO DG-245, JAPKO PT157 / Length: 170 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 2 Nm / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£13.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU GE102 Glow Plug for BMW
£12.13
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
BERU GE133 Glow Plugs
£8.29
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Glow plug after-glow capable GE124 BorgWarner (BERU) for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£14.35
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GN909 High-tech Glow Plug
£12.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beru PSG006 Glow Plug
£98.83
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00