Glow plug after-glow capable GN057 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Beru GN057 / 0100222106 GN Type Glow Plug Replaces 36710-4A 000

Used Offers from

Glow plug after-glow capable GN057 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN057 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Delivery from £10.00

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GN057 FOR KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN057 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
GBP 27.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN057 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN057 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
GBP 28.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for HYUNDAI GRAND STAREX Travel BORGWARNER (BERU) GN057

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN057 GLOW PLUG HYUNDAI, KIA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
GBP 31.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

FITS HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX BUS 2.5 GLOW PLUG GN057 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BERU GN057 Glow plug
£14.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug after-glow capable GN057 BorgWarner (BERU) for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 31 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN057 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,25 / Item Length: 154 / Cone Pitch: 120 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710 4A000, HYUNDAI 36710 4A100, KIA 36710 4A000, KIA 36710 4A100 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: ERA 886070, HIDRIA H1 105, HELLA 8EG 008 498-661, VALEO 345182, MAXGEAR 66-0081, BLUE PRINT ADG01844, ASHIKA 01-0K-K02, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900030304, NGK 3709, FAE 74224, DENSO DG-189, JAPANPARTS CE-K02, JAPKO 01K02, BOSCH 0 250 213 006, NIPPARTS J5710302, KAVO PARTS IGP-3003, CHAMPION CH234, CHAMPION CH224, ERA 887084, KAMOKA KP060, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304, TOPRAN 820 418, VEMO V99-14-0081, MEYLE 28-14 860 0000, DENCKERMANN E300057, FEBEST 12642-002 / Length: 154 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 2 Nm / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£18.85
ebay.co.uk