Glow plug after-glow capable GN116 BorgWarner (BERU) for SUBARU LEGACY V Estate

Beru GN116 GN Type Glow Plug

Glow plug after-glow capable GN116 BorgWarner (BERU) for SUBARU LEGACY V Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 116 Glow Plug GN 116 Glow plug fits: SUBA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
GBP 22.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 116 Glow Plug GN 116 Glow plug fits: SUBARU ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
GBP 22.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN116 BorgWarner (BERU) for SUBARU LEGACY V Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Subaru Forester Impreza Legacy Outback XV BERU GN116

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.22
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Subaru Forester Impreza Legacy Outback XV BERU GN116

£23.22
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Subaru Forester Impreza Legacy Outback XV BERU GN116

£23.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GN116 GLOW PLUG SUBARU ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN116 GLOW PLUG SUBARU ⭐UK Stock⭐

£25.40
GBP 25.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug after-glow capable GN116 BorgWarner (BERU) for SUBARU LEGACY V Estate

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN116 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 154 / Cone Pitch: 123 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 22439-AA000 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: ERA 886239, JAPANPARTS PR801, KAVO PARTS IGP-8002, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5717000, LUCAS LP166, MAXGEAR 66-0121, FEBEST 08642-001, NIPPARTS N5717000, CHAMPION CH911, HIDRIA H1 411, DENSO DG-615, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900129304, NGK 92828, BLUE PRINT ADS71801, MEYLE 34-14 860 0000 / Length: 154 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 2,5 Nm / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£19.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beru Glow Plug GN116
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery