Glow plug after-glow capable GN860 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Beru GN860 / 0100226258 GN Type Glow Plug Replaces 88 900 724

Glow plug after-glow capable GN860 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Delivery from £12.00

BERU Glow Heater Plug GN860 FOR C-Class E-Class T-Model Genuine Top German Item

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

BERU GN860 Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 860 Glow Plug GN 860 Glow plug fits: MERC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ:W202,S202,W124,S124,C-CLASS 88900724

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN860 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 860 Glow Plug GN 860 Glow plug fits: M ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
GBP 16.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 860 Glow Plug GN 860 Glow plug fits: M ⭐UK Seller⭐

£45.58
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

X4 PCS FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C GLOW PLUG GN860 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BERU GN860 Glow plug
£11.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug after-glow capable GN860 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 45 / Thread Diameter: M12x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN860 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 12 / Thread Size: M12x1,25 / Item Length: 120 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without immobilizer / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 001 159 15 01, MERCEDES-BENZ 001 159 16 01, MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 159 15 01, MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 159 16 01, GENERAL MOTORS 88 900 724 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: FLENNOR FG9054, LUCAS LP039, DJ PARTS GP1101, MAXGEAR 66-0024, DENCKERMANN E300048, TOPRAN 400 447, FAE 74147, SWAG 10 91 5964, JP GROUP 1391800100, VEMO V99-14-0007, VALEO 345146, BOSCH 0 250 201 035, NGK 4275, NGK 5568, ERA 886109, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900003304, KAMOKA KP068, DENSO DG-119, HIDRIA H1 088, CHAMPION CH175, MEYLE 014 020 1035, JAPKO B095, FEBI BILSTEIN 15964, HART 517 744 / Length: 120 / Voltage: 11.5 / Port / Connector type: 5 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£11.32
ebay.co.uk