Glow Plug Ignition Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Jaguar Land Rover LDV LTI BERU GN939

BERU GN939 Glow plug

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Jaguar Land Rover LDV LTI BERU GN939

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Jaguar Land Rover LDV LTI BERU GN939

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Ignition Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Jaguar Land Rover LDV LTI BERU GN939

Cheapest Total Price
£14.14
Free Delivery

BERU GN939 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,JAGUAR,LAND ROVER,LDV,LTI,PEUGEOT,PI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 939 Glow Plug GN 939 Glow plug fits: CITR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.70
GBP 17.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 939 Glow Plug GN 939 Glow plug fits: CITROE ⭐UK Stock⭐

£17.94
GBP 17.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD JAGUAR LAND ROVER LDV LTI PEUGEOT PIAGGIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN939 BorgWarner (BERU) for PIAGGIO FORD JAGUAR LTI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GN939 GLOW PLUG FORD ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.10
GBP 19.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow Plug Ignition Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Jaguar Land Rover LDV LTI BERU GN939

Cheapest offer

Category: Glow Ignition System / Tightening torque to: 20 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~ygAAOSwaOZmdDS5 / MPN: GN939 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 252274593 / Connector type: M4 / 2 Nm / OEM Numbers: 309471--FORD,4612191--FORD,XS7U-6M090-BA--FORD,XS7 / Voltage: 11.5 / Manufacturer: BorgWarner (BERU) / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Notes: Thread Note: Thread Size: M10x1.0 / Part Type: Glow Plug / Warranty: 12 months / Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable,Pencil-type Glow Plug / Tightening torque from: 15 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN939 / Failure Moment: 35 / Current Strength: 16 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 93 / ProductTitle: Beru GN939 Glow Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 226 203,E2519226385A1 / Brand: BorgWarner (BERU) / Type: Glow Plug / Fitting Depth: 35 / Length: 147
£14.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow Plugs Set 4x DG-130 Denso 9659279280 1096527 1309471 4612191 XS7U6M090BB
£44.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GN939 High-tech Glow Plug
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DG-130 Glow Plug for CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,JAGUAR,LAND ROVER,LTI,PEUGEOT
£28.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein Glow Plug fits -
£13.46
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 202 130 BOSCH for FORD JAGUAR CITROËN FIAT
£11.05
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00