Glow plug controller GSE156 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

BERU GSE156 Control Unit, glow plug system

Glow plug controller GSE156 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.42
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME GSE156 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM640.941/940/942 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery

New Control Unit, glow plug system for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME GSE156 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM640.941/940/942 2.0L 4cyl

£123.19
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME GSE156 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM640.941/940/942 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.01
Free Delivery

Glow plug controller GSE156 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.28
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME GSE156 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM640.941/940/942 2.0L 4cyl

£129.84
Free Delivery

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE 156 Control Unit, glow time GSE 156 Cont ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.31
GBP 134.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Control Unit, glow time BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE156 for A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug controller GSE156 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: CHAMPION CCU156, HITACHI 2502198, HITACHI 132198, MEAT & DORIA 7285935, METZGER 0884035 / Number of pins: 7 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: GSE156 / Number of cylinders [pcs]: 4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 640 153 04 79, MERCEDES-BENZ 640 153 27 79, MERCEDES-BENZ A 640 153 04 79, MERCEDES-BENZ A 640 153 27 79
£97.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CONTROL UNIT, GLOW TIME FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE156
£126.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control Unit, glow time for MERCEDES-BENZ W245 BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE156
£127.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 96SKV274 Bonnet cable
£69.81
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW TIME CONTROL UNIT GSE156 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£131.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery