BERU Z243 Spark plug

BERU Spark Plug Z243 – Earthed Electrode

Used Offers from

BERU Z243 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z243 BERU by DRiV for DACIA RENAULT PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Delivery from £12.00

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Dacia Lodgy 2015 on 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Peugeot 207 2006-2013 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Dacia Logan II 2012 on 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Dacia Dokker 2015-2021 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Renault Logan/Stepway II 2016 on 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Dacia Logan Mcv II 2013 on 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Dacia Logan Mcv II 2015 on 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BERU GN119 Glow plug
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z91 Spark plug
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Ignition Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class C-Class CLS BERU GN1001
£19.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z15 Spark plug
£4.59
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z365 BERU by DRiV for SEAT AUDI VW SKODA
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BERU Z243 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9; Thread Size: M12x1.25; Spanner Size: 14mm; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25; Resistor from [kOhm]: 3; Resistor to [kOhm]: 9; Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 4, 3; Vehicle type: Clio, Sandero, Sandero Stepway; electrode gap to be set [mm]: 0,8; Climate Zones: not for cold climate zones; TecDoc Engine Number: 20444, 18421, 18530, 17268, 17269, 28221, 23529, 34590, 36109, 30659; Engine Code: D4F732, D4F744; Construction Year to: 11/2018
£7.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk