BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Golf 1982-1993 1.3 1.8

BERU Z12 Spark plug

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Golf 1982-1993 1.3 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 1986-1992 2.1

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Jetta I 1982-1984 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Transporter T3 1986-1992 2.1

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Seat Toledo 1991-1996 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 3 - Earthed Electrode Z12 BERU by DRiV for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.01
Free Delivery

4 x Beru Z12 / 0001335709 Ultra Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

5 x Beru Z12 Ultra Spark Plug VW Transporter III , Golf II , Passat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Golf 1982-1993 1.3 1.8

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1,25 / Electrode Gap [mm]: 0.8 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30 / Technical Information Number: 14-7 DTU / Manufacturer Part Number: Z12-BE015 / Spark Plug: with gasket seat / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 25 / Thread Size: M14x1,25 / Item Length: 19mm / Thread Length [mm]: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 5962 21 | PEUGEOT: 9151 873 580 | PEUGEOT: 9151873580 | / Connector type: M4/SAE / Brand: BERU / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: Z12 / EAN: 4014427000204 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Installation Depth: 19mm / Spanner Size: 21 mm / Hex Size: 21 mm
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits NISSAN CUBE Z12 1.6 2009 on HR16DE Denso 224011HC1B New
£38.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 235 663 Spark plug
£10.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 603 004 BOSCH for LAND ROVER PEUGEOT
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
4x NGK BP6ET 1263 Standard Spark Plug
£14.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery