BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ford Orion 1986-1990 1.4

BERU Z16 Spark plug

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ford Orion 1986-1990 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Accord III 1987-1989 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Concerto 1989-1995 1.4 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ford Escort IV Express 1986-1990 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Daihatsu Charade III 1990-1993 1.3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Daihatsu Charade 1988-2001 1.3 1.5 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ford Escort 1986-1999 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z16 BERU by DRiV for FORD SAAB ROVER MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

BERU Z16 Spark plug
£4.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Spark Plugs Set 4x fits MITSUBISHI 3000 Z16A 3.0 90 to 99 6G72 Bosch MS851336
£31.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Spark Plug for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW LAND ROVER MINI MORGAN SAAB:3,5
£22.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 235 666 Spark plug
£11.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ford Orion 1986-1990 1.4

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1,25 / Electrode Gap [mm]: 1.1 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30 / Technical Information Number: 14 FR-7 DUX / Manufacturer Part Number: Z16-BE030 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 25 / Spark Plug: with gasket seat / Thread Size: M14x1,25 / Item Length: 19mm / Thread Length [mm]: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 98079-5614E | HONDA: 98079-5615E | LADA: 2112-3707010 | MA / Connector type: SAE / Brand: BERU / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: Z16 / EAN: 4014427020387 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Installation Depth: 19mm / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Hex Size: 16 mm
£10.99
ebay.co.uk