BERU Z200 Spark plug

Used Offers from

BERU Z200 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.59
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits BERU Z200 SPARK PLUG 14 F-7 HUR2 EA 0.9 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
GBP 10.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU Z200 SPARK PLUG 14 F-7 HUR2 EA 0.9 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
GBP 10.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z200 BERU by DRiV for SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Delivery from £12.00

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Polo V 2009-2022 1.2 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Seat Altea 2006-2011 1.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits VW Caddy III 2006-2010 1.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Seat Cordoba 2002-2009 1.2 1.4 1.6

£11.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Skoda Roomster Praktik 2007-2015 1.2 1.4

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spark plug for BOSCH 0 242 235 983 VW POLO (6N2) 1 1999-2001
£29.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Spark Plug for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,CORDOBA,FABIA I,IBIZA III,IBIZA Mk III
£33.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch FR7HC - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Spark Plug - Platinum PM7RC-10 - Spanner size: 16 8EH188705-041
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z200 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,9; Thread Size: M14x1.25; Spanner Size: 16mm; Thread Length [mm]: 22; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 25; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30; Resistor from [kOhm]: 1; Resistor to [kOhm]: 3; Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Product line: ULTRA; TecDoc Engine Number: 11468, 15491, 11469, 18696, 18154, 18156, 16334, 18155, 18750, 16524, 18835, 16419, 19254, 16460, 17070, 18909, 20190, 24838, 23439, 20009, 20010, 20919, 23524, 24979; Required quantity: 4, 3; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 06/2005; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6L_6_000001; Model Year from: 2006; Construction Year to: 11/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1Z-4-000 000, 5J-8B501 225, 5J-83074 394; Engine Code: CHTA, CGPA; for OE number: 101 905 601 B; Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH
£5.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk