✅Fits BERU DRIV Z238 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

BERU Z238 Spark plug

Used Offers from

✅Fits BERU DRIV Z238 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
GBP 13.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU DRIV Z238 SPARK PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
GBP 14.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BERU DRIV Z238 SPARK PLUG UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
GBP 14.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z238 BERU by DRiV for SKODA FELICIA Pickup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Delivery from £12.00

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z238 BERU by DRiV for SKODA FELICIA Pickup

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 0242235749 Single Spark Plug Fits Volvo V40 1995-2004 6569957 6569957
£11.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Spark Plug for AUDI MERCEDES-BENZ SKODA NGK 7553
£9.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Champion OE145/T10 Spark Plug For Skoda Fabia Octavia 1 Electrode
£10.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £51.13
4x Spark Plug for AUDI A4 A6 NGK 7553
£30.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BERU DRIV Z238 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M 14x1.25 / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: Z238 / UPC: 4014427104612 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: Z238 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1743916465 / Superseded Part Number: 14FR-8DPU2 / Materials sourced from: GB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 4x Spark Plug BERU Z238 for SKODA FABIA Felicia OCTAVIA / Reference OE/OEM Number: 101 000 049 AC 101 000 060 AA 101000049AC / Weight: 0.05 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: BERU DRIV / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4014427104612 / GTIN: 4014427104612 / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 20 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£13.53
ebay.co.uk