BERU Z27 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£3.99
Delivery from £8.45

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Audi 80 B3 1988-1990 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Ferrari Mondial 1980-1987

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Daihatsu Cuore IV 1995-1998 0.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo 164 1987-1998 2.0 2.5 3.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo 33 Sportwagon 1984-1994 1.4 1.5 1.7

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo 145 1994-1996 1.4 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo Spider 1995-2005 3.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z27 BERU by DRiV for ALFA ROMEO FORD OPEL AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 242 240 592 Spark plug
£11.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 245 552 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8EH 188 704-021 Spark plug
£7.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOAJEE Spark Plug for GX120 GX140 GX160 GX200 GX240 GX270 GX340 GX390 GC160 GCV160 KT196 Mb165 Mb200 CT200U BT200X 120cc 160cc 196cc 212cc 208cc 224cc 301cc 292cc 420cc 338cc 439cc 440cc 459cc 5PCS
£11.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z27 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Spanner Size: 21 mm; Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode, with gasket seat; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Technical Information Number: 14 R-6 DU; Self-service suited packaging see parts list: ; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 4, 6, 8, 5, 2, 3, 12; Fuel Type: Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG); electrode gap to be set [mm]: 0,7, 0,6, 0,9; Recommended change interval [km]: 20000, 30000; Construction Year from: 09/1981, 10/1980, 07/1995, 05/1985, 08/1987, 09/1986, 07/1988, 09/1988, 01/1986, 06/1992; TecDoc Engine Number: 233, 222, 4989, 4963, 4979, 5027, 4975, 4980, 4984, 4981, 4976, 4019, 4011, 11354, 15614, 10848, 973, 984, 11707, 5537, 3570, 12949, 4897, 10867, 9384, 3576, 12515, 5532, 12513, 18752, 9400, 1636, 9688, 15610, 10609, 9519, 5533, 13891, 3925, 24874; Construction Year to: 08/1996, 10/1995, 09/1992, 03/1995, 06/1992, 06/1982, 09/1996, 09/19
£3.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk