Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z282 BERU by DRiV for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

BERU Z282 Spark plug 14 FGH-7 DPURX2 M14x1,25 SW: 16 mm MERCEDES-BENZ: C-Class Saloon, C-Class Coupe, C-Class T-modell

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z282 BERU by DRiV for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Delivery from £12.00

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z282 BERU by DRiV for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

New Spark Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ:W203,S202,S203,CL203,C-CLASS 0031598003

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery
Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z282 BERU by DRiV for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 1 / Thread Diameter: M14x1,25 / Type: Spark Plug / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8EH 188 706-091, HELLA 8EH 188 705-091, CHAMPION OE264, BOSCH 0 242 236 544, DENSO IK20TT, BRISK 1401, BERU by DRiV Z185, VEMO V99-75-0031, VALEO 246880, DENSO SK20PR-L9, HELLA 8EH 188 706-071, VEMO V99-75-0023, CHAMPION OE136/T10, HELLA 8EH 188 705-071, DENSO PK20PR11, MAGNETI MARELLI 062709000076 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: Z282 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 25 / Port / Connector type: SAE / Item Length: 19 / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Thread Size: M14x1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 80 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 20 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 80 03, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 20 03
£14.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug CHAMPION OE214 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2004-2012
£26.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x DENSO IK20TT IRIDIUM TT SPARK PLUGS FOR MG MG 6 1.8 T 11.10-
Free Delivery
DENSO Iridium Spark Plug SK20PR-L9 3307 Single High Quality Sparkplug
£15.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DENSO Platinum Spark Plug Sparkplug PK20PR11 3168 - OE Quality Replacement -
£14.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Denso Spark Plug Fits Lancia Land Rover LDV Lexus Lotus Volvo VW Wiesmann IK20TT
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery