BERU Z293 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.99
Delivery from £8.45

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Brava 2000-2001 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Opel Combo Box Body/Mpv 2012 on 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Bravo I 2000-2001 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Grande Punto 2005-2015 1.2 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Punto Evo 2009-2012 1.2 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z293 BERU by DRiV for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £12.00

BORGWARNER (BERU) SPARK PLUG Z293 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z293 BERU by DRiV for FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

10x Febi Spark Plug - 13403
£14.06
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug 0 242 135 515 BOSCH for CHEVROLET ALFA ROMEO FIAT SUZUKI OPEL FORD
£15.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z293 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 1; Thread Size: M12x1.25; Spanner Size: 16mm; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25; Resistor from [kOhm]: 3; Resistor to [kOhm]: 9; Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 4; Emission Standard: Euro 5, Euro 4 (D4); Vehicle type: Panda Classic; Construction Year to: 06/2007; Engine Code: 350A1000, 199 A6.000, 169A4000, 350A1000CNG; not for country specific design: Italy; TecDoc Engine Number: 23447
£7.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk