BERU Z333 Spark plug

Used Offers from

BERU Z333 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z333 BERU by DRiV for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Delivery from £12.00

Spark Plug Ignition Fits Nissan Pixo Opel Agila Suzuki Alto Vauxhall BERU Z333

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Ignition Fits Nissan Pixo Opel Agila Suzuki Alto Vauxhall BERU Z333

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Ignition Fits Nissan Pixo Opel Agila Suzuki Alto Vauxhall BERU Z333

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) SPARK PLUG Z333 FOR OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Opel Agila B 2008-2014 1.0 1.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

BERU Engine Spark Plug fits Suzuki Splash 2010-2011 1.0 1.2

£16.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode Z333 BERU by DRiV for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 129 519 - Double Iridium - Fits Suzuki Opel Nissan - 1 pc
£11.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Spark Plugs Set 4x fits OPEL AGILA B 1.2 08 to 14 K12B NGK 4708892 93193723 New
£17.91
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Denso ZXU20PR11 Pack of 3 Spark Plugs Replaces 267700-7020 IKR6G11
£15.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
4X SPARK PLUG FOR OPEL AGILA NGK 7980
£62.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode For Nissan Opel Suzuki Vauxhall ZXU20PR11
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU Z333 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1; Thread Size: M12x1.25; Spanner Size: 16mm; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 20; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 25; Resistor from [kOhm]: 3; Resistor to [kOhm]: 9; Packaging length [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 2; Packaging width [cm]: 2; Product line: ULTRA; Required quantity: 4, 3; TecDoc Engine Number: 23363, 23362; Vehicle type: Alto; Engine Code: K10BS
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk