BERU ZS427 Ignition coil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.99
Delivery from £8.45

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE ZS427 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.33
Delivery from £12.00

BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.44
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/II 159

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.10
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/II 159

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.10
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE ZS427 BorgWarner (BERU) for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.97
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO 159 1.8 TBI IGNITION COIL ZS427 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/II 159

£92.46
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/II 159

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BERU ZS427 Ignition coil

Cheapest offer

Ignition Coil: Connector Type SAE, incl. spark plug connector; Number of connectors: 4; Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 6; Required quantity: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without electronics; TecDoc Engine Number: 23361, 24983, 20059, 24375, 21873, 22588; Engine Code: Z 16 LER, A 16 LER, Z16XEP; Construction Year from: 12/2005; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: B1999999; for OE number: 71744369; Vehicle type: Astra Family
£74.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hitachi Ignition Coil 133832 – for Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Opel, Saab, Vauxhall
£67.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK U6001 48004 Ignition Coil
£57.96
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ignition coil CE20009-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO
£56.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 193 175-331 Ignition Coil - 12V - 6-pin connector - Bolted
£61.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Ignition Coil BAEQ156 New
£65.34
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery