BERU ZSE145 Ignition coil

Used Offers from

BERU ZSE145 Ignition coil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BERU BORG WARNER ZSE145 IGNITION COIL DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
GBP 26.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil incl. spark plug connector ZSE145 BorgWarner (BERU) for BMW 6 3 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.02
Delivery from £12.00

BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZSE145 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil for BMW E87 E90 E91 E60 BORGWARNER (BERU) ZSE145

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

FITS BMW 1 130 I IGNITION COIL ZSE145 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for BMW:1,3,5,6,7 12137523345 12137548553 12137594936

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZSE145

£33.00
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL ZSE145 FOR BMW 3/E90/E91/6/E6 7/E8/E65/E66 Z4/Roadster/E85 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IGNITION COIL FOR BMW E61 E63 E64 E65 BORGWARNER (BERU) ZSE145
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Ignition Coil U5058 (48216) Plug-Top Coil Pack for BMW
£21.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
IGNITION COIL FOR BMW E87 E90 E91 E60 BORGWARNER (BERU) ZSE145
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition Coil for BMW E61 E63 E64 E65 BORGWARNER (BERU) ZSE145
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil GN10572-12B1 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT BMW MINI DS
£34.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU ZSE145 Ignition coil

Cheapest offer

Connector type: Kontaktfeder, Spring; Ignition Coil: incl. spark plug connector, with output stage; Number of connectors: 1; Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 3; Required quantity: 6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with electronics; Construction Year to: 04/2006, 06/2006, 03/2006; TecDoc Engine Number: 18517; Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH; for OE number: 12 13 7 548 553; Engine Code: N52B25A
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk