Bessey 250mm Cast Iron Screw Clamp and Anti Slip End Covers 25cm 250/120 TG25-2K
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG25-2K Opening: 250mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm
In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95
Bessey TG25-2K Malleable cast iron screw clamp TG 250/120 2pc Plastic Handle,
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
Bessey TG25-2K Malleable cast iron screw clamp TG 250/120 2pc Plastic Handle,
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery
Bessey TG25-2K Malleable cast iron screw clamp TG 250/120 2pc Plastic Handle,
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG25-2K Opening: 250mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Bessey TG Cast Iron Screw Clamp and Anti Slip End Covers 160 200 250 300 400mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG25-2K Opening: 250mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
Bessey TG 2K Cast Iron F Screw Clamp 250mm
£36.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bessey LM25/10 LM Die-Cast Zinc Screw Clamp, Red/Black, 250/100 mm
£23.37
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey LM25/5"LM" Die-Cast Zinc Screw Clamp, Red/Black, 250/50 mm
£10.60
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BESSEY Anniversary Set 2 x Malleable Cast Iron Clamp TGA25SET-135 TGA25SET-135 Clamping Width (Max.): 250 mm Projection Dimensions: 120 mm
£62.24
62.24 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG25S10-2K Opening: 250mm / Throat Depth: 100mm / Rail: 27mm x 7mm
£56.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG25B8-2K Opening: 250mm / Throat Depth: 80mm / Rail: 25mm x 6mm
£18.05
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49