BESSEY BEYCEPS BEY-IK Installation Kit, 1 x Extension Adapter / 1 x Rail Unit, up to 60 kg Lifting Capacity, Weight 1.23 kg

Bessey BEY-IK Beyceps Installation Kit

BESSEY BEYCEPS BEY-IK Installation Kit, 1 x Extension Adapter / 1 x Rail Unit, up to 60 kg Lifting Capacity, Weight 1.23 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.70
Free Delivery

Bessey BEY-IK Beyceps Installation Kit

Check retailer for delivery time
£63.07
Delivery from £6.89

Bessey BEY-IK Installation Kit BEYCEPS Extendor Accessory Extension Adapter Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Free Delivery

Bessey Beyceps Installation Extension Kit - Up to 620mm - BEY-IK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Bessey Bey-Ik Installation Kit Beyceps Extendor Accessory Extension Adapter Tool

1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

BESSEY BEYCEPS BEY-IK Installation Kit, 1 x Extension Adapter / 1 x Rail Unit, up to 60 kg Lifting Capacity, Weight 1.23 kg

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery
BESSEY BEYCEPS BEY-IK Installation Kit, 1 x Extension Adapter / 1 x Rail Unit, up to 60 kg Lifting Capacity, Weight 1.23 kg

Cheapest offer

Two-piece accessory set consisting of extension adapter and rail unit for single-handed installation tool BEYCEPS BEY23 Load capacity with up to 60 kg for quick and precise installation such as wall cabinets, floating sideboards and bathroom furniture Fast, tool-free installation - only in conjunction with the extension adapter (usable range 170 mm to 400 mm) or with rail unit (usable range 392 mm to 620 mm) Safe and gentle thanks to non-slip and scratch-resistant protective caps, Weight: 2.9872636501 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY Tool GmbH & Co. KG
£54.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey BEYCEPS BEY23 Lifting Arm + BEY-IK Installation Kit Extension Adapter
£142.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Beyceps Bey23 Lifting Arm + Bey-Ik Installation Kit Extension Adapter
£149.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery