Bessey DUO45-8 45cm Duo Clamp Capacity

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading DUO 450/85 DUO45-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.31
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO45-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 450mm

Unknown
£30.46

Bessey DUO45-8 Duo45-8 Duoklamp Capacity 450Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.97
Delivery from £8.95

Bessey DUO45-8 45cm Duo Clamp Capacity

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.32
Delivery from £18.94

Bessey DUO45-8 45cm Duo Clamp Capacity

In stock
£34.02
Free Delivery

Bessey DuoKlamp Capacity 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO45-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 450mm BESDUO458

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO45-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 450mm

£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bessey DUO45-8 45cm Duo Clamp Capacity

Cheapest offer

Change from clamping to spreading by switching, not converting Handle with pump lever parallel to the rail Span wide: 450mm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£27.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BESSEY DUO45-8, 18 in. DuoKlamp Series, One Hand Clamp/Spreader
£28.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair Of Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Clamp Parallel Clamping Duo 450/85 Duo45-8
£60.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Bar Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading Various Size
£64.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery