Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading DUO 650/85 DUO65-8

Bessey DUO65-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 650mm

Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading DUO 650/85 DUO65-8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.22
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO65-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 650mm

Unknown
£33.90

Bessey DUO65-8 Duo65-8 Duoklamp Capacity 650Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
Delivery from £8.95

Bessey DuoKlamp Capacity 650mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

Bessey 650mm One Handed Ratchet DuoKlamp 650/85 - 1 per Pack - DUO65-8

£39.90
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO65-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 650mm BESDUO658

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.51
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO65-8 DuoKlamp 650mm Heavy Duty Trigger Clamp Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Bessey DUO65-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 650mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Bessey BESDUO65-8 DUO 650MM CLAMP

£43.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading DUO 650/85 DUO65-8

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Type: Clamps / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: DUO65-8 / Manufacturer: Bessey / Features: Adjustable, Heavy Duty, Multi Functional, Reversible
£33.22
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

ASIN B000JLSNUO

Weight & dimensions

Weight 500 g
Height 300 mm
Depth 200 mm
Width 300 mm

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Material Metal

Product information

At a glance

• Dual Functionality: Clamp or spread materials easily.
• Adjustable Force: Secure grip without damage.
• User-Friendly: Quick adjustments, lightweight design.

Similar products

Bessey Duo Clamp DUO65-8 65 cm Capacity
£34.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUO65-8 universal clamp max.650mm DuoKlamp BESSEY
£73.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Bar Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading Various Size
£66.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Bar Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading Various Size
£34.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Duo Klamp One Handed Bar Clamp Parallel Clamping Spreading Various Size
£64.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery