Bessey EZS45-8 Quick-Hand Clamp 450mm Span for Wood & Plastic

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.30

Bessey EZS45-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 450/80 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.70
Delivery from £19.60

Bessey EZS One Handed Quick Clamp 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS45-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 450/80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS45-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 450/80 mm

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS45-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 450/80 mm

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

EZS45-8 universal clamp max. 450 mm EZS 2 kN BESSEY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.58
Delivery from £17.47

Bessey EZS45-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 450/80 mm

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery
Bessey EZS45-8 Quick-Hand Clamp 450mm Span for Wood & Plastic

Cheapest offer

Bessey Clamps & Vices Quick grip clamp 632513 - Bessey EZS45-8, Bessey's Quick-hand clamp EZS45-8 features a maximum span width of 450 mm and a nosing length of 80 mm. This durable clamp is ideal for woodworking and metalworking tasks where a secure hold is needed. Its ergonomic design ensures ease of use and efficiency in various securing applications. Bessey EZS45-8 Quick-Hand Clamp 450mm Span for Wood & Plastic
£31.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bessey EZS45-8 One Handed Work Clamp 450mm Rail Length 80mm Throat
£30.32
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
BESSEY EZS Series 18 in. Trigger Style Clamp, EZS45-8 - 445 lb Clamping Force - Fast Acting One Hand Woodworking Clamps for Wood Working, Carpentry, Home Improvement, DIY, Construction Projects
£13.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54