Bessey EZS60-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 600/80 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.40
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS60-8 One-Handed Clamp 600mm Span 80mm Nose Wood/Plastic

Unknown
£36.46

Bessey EZS One Handed Quick Clamp 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

EZS60-8 universal clamp max. 600 mm EZS 2 kN BESSEY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.37
Delivery from £17.47
Bessey EZS60-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 600/80 mm

Cheapest offer

No tools required for spreading thanks to intelligent release mechanism in upper section Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle behind the rail Span wide: 600mm, Weight: 2.2928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£29.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey EZS60-8 One Handed Work Clamp 600mm Rail Length 80mm Throat Dep
£33.90
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89