Bessey K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm - 8000Nm Clamping Force - BESKRE802K

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery

Bessey Body Clamp 800mm KRE80

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.88
Free Delivery

Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 800mm

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bessey K Body REVO Clamp

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bessey KRE80-2K K Body Clamp Revo Kre Capacity 800Mm

3-5 working days
£72.88
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE80-2K K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm

Unknown
£73.94

Bessey KRE80-2K Revo Kre Body Clamp, Multi-Colour, 800/95 mm

In stock
£79.85
Free Delivery

Bessey K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm - 8000Nm Clamping Force - BESKRE802K

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE80-2K Revo Kre Body Clamp, Multi-Colour, 800/95 mm

In stock
£81.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bessey K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm - 8000Nm Clamping Force - BESKRE802K

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Type: K Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 800mm / Model: KRE80-2K / Features: Heavy Duty / Material: Steel / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 3100g / Colour: Red / Jaw Size: 800mm
£60.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 1500mm
£93.88
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KRE60-2K-OH Body clamp Twin Pack, Red
£113.99
57.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey Body Clamp 1000mm KRE100
£71.88
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KRE80 Body Clamps 800mm Twin Pack
£129.00
64.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bessey KRE60 Body Clamp 600mm
£52.88
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery