Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Cheapest Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Cheapest Price
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bessey KliKlamp Quick Release Ratchet F Clamp Light and Strong KLI 250/80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.52
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bessey KLI25 25cm Kliklamp Capacity

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bessey KLI25 KliKlamp KLI 250/80 Lever Ratchet clamp, BE104669

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Metal / Action: Ratcheting / Cut: Undercut / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 250mm / Item Diameter: Single / Bristle Material: Metal / Material: Metal / Jaw Size: 16 cm / Colour: Silver / Handle Size: 6 in / Type: Bar Clamp / System of Measurement: Imperial / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: BESSEY KliKlamp KLI 25 / Features: Multi Functional, Quick-Release, Heavy Duty, Adjustable, Fine Tooth / Country of Origin: Germany / Blade Width: 9/16 in
£18.90
ebay.co.uk