Bessey KRE150-2K Body Clamp Twin Pack, Red, 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£167.99
84.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE150-2K-OH KRE TWIN PACK clamp, BE207625

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.95
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE150-2K Body Clamp Twin Pack, Red, 1

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE150-2K Body Clamp Twin Pack, Red, 1

In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery

Bessey Body Clamps 1500mm Twin Pack KRE150

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£180.75
Free Delivery

Bessey KRE150-2K Body Clamp Twin Pack, Red, 1

In stock
£189.95
Free Delivery
Bessey KRE150-2K Body Clamp Twin Pack, Red, 1

Cheapest offer

Very large parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable pressure caps Metal-reinforced plastic housing and optimised sliding arm with double slide protection for more power and safety Clamping force up to 8, 000 N At least 1500 mm clamping Capacity High-quality 2-component symmetrical plastic handle with hexagon socket for the Comfortable application of the clamping force (max. Torque 17 Nm). can be used for spreading and clamping., Weight: 22.487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£167.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 1500mm
£90.75
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery