Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

Bessey One-Handed Clamp EZS30-8 (EZS) 300/80 mm Multi-Colour

Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Bessey One Handed Clamp 300mm Spreader 510mm Clamping Force 2000n EZS 30-8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS30-8 One Handed Work Clamp EZS 300mm Rail Length 80mm Throat

Check retailer for delivery time
£28.37
Delivery from £6.89

Bessey EZS EZS30-8 Quick-Hand Clamp 300mm Span 80mm Nosing

Unknown
£29.26

Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.46
Delivery from £19.41

Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock
£35.75
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS One Handed Quick Clamp 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

In stock
£40.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bessey EZS30-8"EZS" One-Handed Clamp, Multi-Colour, 300/80 mm

Cheapest offer

No tools required for spreading thanks to intelligent release mechanism in upper section Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle behind the rail Span wide: 300mm, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£24.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey EZS45-8 Quick-Hand Clamp 450mm Span for Wood & Plastic
£31.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.60
Bessey BEYCEPS BEY23 Lifting Arm Assembly One Hand Clamp 180kg Lifting Capacity
£97.02
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.58
Bessey EZ360-15 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm EZ360
£23.96
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery