Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.95
Delivery from £21.95

Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Bessey Telescopic drywall support ST250, 1450mm-2500mm

£58.50
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm

In stock
£62.60
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517 - Pack Of 2

£74.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517 - Pack Of 2

£74.99
Free Delivery

Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm

Cheapest offer

Resilient up to a maximum of 60 kg Stable construction due to special steel pipes and anti-slip PVC contact surfaces Adjusting range: 2500mm, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£40.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey Ste-Ds Ceiling Tripod Material Support For Ste St Range Telescopic Poles
£27.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
X2 Bessey Ste-Bs Quick Tripod Support Base For Ste And St Range Telescopic Poles
£109.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
X2 Bessey Ste-Ds Ceiling Tripod Material Support For Ste St Telescopic Poles
£50.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
X4 Bessey Ste-Bs Quick Tripod Support Base For Ste And St Range Telescopic Poles
£204.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery